ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16364178
nr 1636 4178
Curt Asker
(f. 1930), Sverige
Curt Asker (b. 1930), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 186/190. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 77x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 186/190. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 77x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62 cm
Curt Asker, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1930.
SEK 100
Monday August 19 2024
at 19:41:08
19/8 14:50:13
Curt Asker
Read more about Curt Asker